メジャー人柄せがむAddOn Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco ASR 9000 Series, Nexu

メジャー人柄せがむAddOn Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco ASR 9000 Series, Nexu

Related Keywords

  • メジャー人柄せがむAddOn Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco ASR 9000 Series, Nexu
  • 光トランシーバー メジャー人柄せがむAddOn Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible QSFP+ Transceiver - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - LC multi-mode - up to 328 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco ASR 9000 Series, Nexu